loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Exness.Com - Website Report

exness.com receives about 39,581 unique visitors and 160,698 (4.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $316.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $765,394.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank exness.com is ranked number 16,416 in the world and 0.0086% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Woodstock, IL, 60098, Netherlands and links to network IP address 193.194.118.109.

About - Exness.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$765,394.03
Daily Revenue:
$316.65
Monthly Revenue:
$9,499.50
Yearly Revenue:
$115,577.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,581
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,187,430
Daily Pageviews:
160,698 (4.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,416 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0086% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
307
Average Load Time:
(5119 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 15.8%14.1%5043
Pakistan 14.8%16.5%1040
India 12.3%15.4%12221
Bangladesh 9.1%13.0%662
Indonesia 6.0%2.9%5585
Ukraine 5.2%1.9%4060
Egypt 4.3%2.3%3957
Brazil 4.0%5.2%13132
Peru 2.6%4.4%1626
Vietnam 1.5%1.5%6902
Cyprus 1.5%0.7%757
Australia 1.4%2.4%16250
Poland 1.3%1.4%19749
United Kingdom 1.2%1.0%42670
Israel 0.9%0.8%6527
Iran 0.7%0.4%34016

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
exness.com
97.68%96.01%4.3
wox.exness.com
3.56%0.81%1.0
webtrader.exness.com
2.69%0.62%1.0
links.exness.com
2.32%0.70%1.3
OTHER
0%1.86%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
83,400
Google Indexed Pages:
23,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
88,308
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
25,295
Bing Backlinks:
78,288
Bing Indexed Pages:
24,169

Domain Overview

Domain:
  exness.com
Rank:
  803355
Organic Keywords:
  14
Organic Traffic:
  439
Organic Cost:
  $1,215.00
Adwords Keywords:
  5
Adwords Traffic:
  29
Adwords Cost:
  $59.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  66,198
Facebook shares:
  51,285
Facebook comments:
  3,483
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  120,966
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  290
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Форекс/Брокерские компании

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.194.118.109
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Woodstock
IL
60098
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 193.194.118.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 09:26:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.exness.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 09:26:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 74891
Connection: close
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15552000; includeSubDomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
A 193.194.118.109 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p28.dynect.net
Rname webmaster.exness.com
Serial Number 2015022001
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns5.dnsmadeeasy.com 2817
NS ns7.dnsmadeeasy.com 2817
NS ns1.p28.dynect.net 2817
NS ns2.p28.dynect.net 2817
NS ns6.dnsmadeeasy.com 2817
NS ns3.p28.dynect.net 2817
NS ns4.p28.dynect.net 2817

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-26
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: exness.com
Registry Domain ID: 1516450880_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2008-08-26T04:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2008-08-26T18:33:01Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-26T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Igor Lychagov
Registrant Organization: EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED
Registrant Street: 4, Modestou Panteli, Mesa Geitonia
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province: Cyprus
Registrant Postal Code: 4003
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.0025245730
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED
Admin Organization: EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED
Admin Street: 4, Modestou Panteli, Mesa Geitonia
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 4003
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.0025245730
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED
Tech Organization: EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED
Tech Street: 4, Modestou Panteli, Mesa Geitonia
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 4003
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.0025245730
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.p28.dynect.net
Name Server: ns4.p28.dynect.net
Name Server: ns3.p28.dynect.net
Name Server: ns1.p28.dynect.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2008-08-26T04:00:00Z <<<

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EXNESS.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 9
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: NS1.P28.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P28.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P28.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P28.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-nov-2014
Creation Date: 26-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 26-aug-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 09:25:50 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
exness.com widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.